Oracle/ITA Division II Women's Rankings
Top 50 National Doubles
Administered by the ITA
March 27, 2019

Rank Avg Player Player School Previous
1 67.21 Zuza Maciejewska Verena Schmid Barry University 2
2 50.96 Klara Vickov Jill Van Den Dungen Southwest Baptist 13
3 43.53 Bethan Hayward Valentina Martinez St. Edwards University 15
4 42.96 Alexis Czapinski Logan Morrissey Washburn University 6
5 41.42 Laura Arce Vieyra Kornelia Staniszewska Augustana University 3
6 37.15 Alma Thell-Lenntorp Klara Thell-Lenntorp Academy of Art University 1
7 34.45 Daniela Obando Ana Navas Nova Southeastern University 5
8 33.19 Marleen Tilgner Beatriz Lopez Columbus State University 7
9 32.32 Barbara Quagliardi diana Baumgartnere New York Institute Of Technology 11
10 31.13 Nikol Alexeeva Anna Novikova Univ. of Indianapolis 4
11 27.68 Yana Fleyer Aliaksandra Davidzenka Queens University of Charlotte 8
12 27.48 Andrea Tomassone Georgina Morrall Salom University of West Alabama 19
13 25.32 Zhenia Shviadok Sarah Frendo Cameron University 12
14 25.08 Marina Prediger Leticia Lunge Univ. of Missouri, St. Louis 17
15 24.98 Maddy Coffman Ashley Ramirez Midwestern State University 10
16 23.87 Isabella Dunlap Paola Landin University Of Central Oklahoma 9
17 22.26 Luise Sachs Noa Davico Columbus State University 28
18 22.25 Kate Daugherty Claire Nguyen Dallas Baptist 16
19 21.05 Michela Verpelli Alisa Rudenko Wingate University 18
20 20.59 Hanna Volikova Maja Pindelska Univ. of Indianapolis 41
21 18.05 Arisa Takanashi Rylie Cox Harding University 23
22 16.57 Lotte Lesscher Y Post Catarina Zheng Goldey-Beacom College 33
23 15.88 Nicole Lee Jiaquing Mo Drury University 26
24 15.50 Eleonore Barrere Jil Engelmann Barry University NR
25 15.17 Adrienne Bofinger Emma Etelalahti University of North Georgia NR
26 15.15 Tatjana Stoll Mayra Jovic Northeastern State NR
27 15.02 Alexandra Borg Teresa Kaiser Rollins College NR
28 14.85 Vanessa Buchbinder Yuliia Russu Palm Beach Atlantic (Fla.) 24
29 14.54 Claudia De Andreis Chyi Lee Wingate University 29
30 14.16 Maria Garcia Dorotea Hanzek Univ. of Montevallo 21
31 14.00 Lisa Carvajal Maya Donkor Texas A&M, Kingsville 20
32 13.77 Beatriz Lopez Clara Audap Columbus State University NR
33 13.68 Carolyn Brooner Jensyn Warren Sonoma State University NR
34 13.43 Alessandra Traub Paloma Martinez Flagler (Fla.) 14
35 13.19 Katie Swann Kristine Gegeshidze Univ. of Charleston (West Virginia) 38
36 13.12 Elisa Elhadj Elodie Busson Hawaii Pacific University NR
37 13.07 Luisa Auffarth Reehan Rashad Queens College (New York) 40
38 11.86 Valentina Gonzalez Ena Ovcina Angelo State University NR
39 11.73 Eduarda Ferreira Isabella Schulz Lander University NR
40 11.64 Tatjana Stoll Alzbeta Gombarova Northeastern State 39
41 11.53 Simone Parn Marija Milic Univ. of District of Columbia 34
42 11.15 Jenna DeTurk Jensyn Warren Sonoma State University NR
43 11.12 Alahna Reto Maria Chun Florida Tech NR
44 11.06 Julia Loos Julia Valls Lincoln Memorial University NR
45 10.75 Ghazal Pakbaten Johanna Keeline Concordia University (Irvine) NR
46 10.53 Kirtana Bhat Adel-Byanu Abidullina University Of Central Oklahoma NR
47 10.41 Anna Savchenko April Wong Azusa Pacific University 32
48 10.34 Olivia Keelin Julia Geske MSU - Moorhead NR
49 9.99 Josefina Torres Martin Angelica Karlsson Hantzis Concordia College (New York) NR
50 9.67 Katie Dyson Alexandra Borg Rollins College NR