Oracle/ITA Division II Men's Rankings
Top 50 National Doubles
Administered by the ITA
March 27, 2019

Rank Avg Player Player School Previous
1 54.21 Zach Whaanga Alvaro Regalado Columbus State University 1
2 45.96 Alejandro Valarezo Plaza Paul Haase Washburn University 2
3 35.82 Maxime Gayte Valentin Masse Hawaii Pacific University 9
4 35.08 Jakob Schnaitter Filip Kesina Azusa Pacific University 5
5 34.11 Ben Westwick Alberto Diaz Midwestern State University 3
6 28.08 Cormac McCooey Unai Amilleta Gonzalez Mercyhurst University 7
7 25.39 Robin Moeller Matthias Rogel Georgia College NR
8 25.28 Matej Kostadinov Dario Huber Univ. of Indianapolis 4
9 23.42 Gianluca Galdi Kevin Andrusch Oklahoma Baptist 10
10 23.33 Adham Gaber Raul Caballero Southwest Baptist 25
11 23.21 Eymeric Chevalier Michele Fenoaltea Concordia College (New York) 14
12 22.11 Daniel Belsito Josep Canyadell Fabregas Wingate University 26
13 21.07 Vaclav Slezak Alessandro Giuliato Univ. of Hawaii, Hilo 44
14 20.42 Alejandro Ibanez Gallego Alejandro Ortega Palacios Barry University 8
15 19.78 Antonio Sabugueiro Salvador Bandeira Univ. of South Carolina, Aiken 39
16 19.46 Blake Bayldon Pierre Montrieul Barry University 6
17 19.31 Jordan Phelps Stuart Brdicka Ashland University 18
18 18.30 Bojan Popovic Jeremiah Gonzalez St. Marys University (Texas) 16
19 18.29 Spencer Brown Adam Kush Anderson University, South Carolina 34
20 17.85 Alejandro Sendra Morgan Salvan Harding University 22
21 17.29 Julius Kaverinen Linus Holthey University of West Alabama 24
22 17.03 Vinicius Santos Julen Gutierrez Cameron University 11
23 16.95 Ondrej Nice Benji Finet Southeastern Oklahoma State 15
24 15.84 Maksym Konovolav Francois Le Tallec Mississippi College 35
25 15.66 William Anth-Forsberg Charlie Hutchings Francis Marion University 20
26 15.65 Kiranpal Pannu Matei Avram Columbus State University 23
27 15.57 Anish Sriniketh Chase Bartlett St. Edwards University 13
28 15.07 Umberto Rosi Thomas Salmon Palm Beach Atlantic (Fla.) 46
29 14.84 Maycon Santos Dias Carlos Dodero West Virginia Wesleyan College 19
30 14.29 Andres Donayre Juan Ortiz Couder Embry-Riddle (Fla.) 12
31 14.00 Emile Le Terrier Tres Santucci Delta State University 32
32 13.94 Kash Reddiyar Ignacio Ascarrunz Young Harris College 36
33 13.73 Ozan Cildir Omar El-Moslemany Lander University NR
34 13.70 Jorge Barnuevo Tomas Kmetko Univ. of Findlay 28
35 13.62 Nico Hadeler Gregor Kokalj Drury University 27
36 13.36 Armando Ferreira Milosh Petrovic University of Mount Olive 37
37 13.24 Sebastian Lescoulle Dj Colantone Grand Valley State University 38
38 13.19 Tarass Thevanaz Martijn Eleveld Rockhurst University NR
39 13.15 Julian Bosch Agustin Aran Queens Univ. of Charlotte NR
40 13.03 Paolo Bompieri Joel Dunlap Queens Univ. of Charlotte NR
41 13.00 Alvaro Terron Jose Eduardo Garcia Auburn University Montgomery NR
42 12.82 Nate Oppenheim Max Nudell Sonoma State University NR
43 12.59 Lukas Storck Konstantin Dustmann Flagler (Fla.) NR
44 12.42 Eirik Groner Ozan Cildir Lander University NR
45 12.33 Sreeganesh Manoharan Zachary Ermert UC San Diego 41
46 12.10 Bruno Faletto Leo Vega Saint Leo University NR
47 12.07 Francesco Satta Alex Sklizovic Univ. of South Carolina, Aiken NR
48 11.92 Jordi Mas Xavi Pineda Valdosta State University 21
49 11.43 Serdar Bojadjiev Vitinho Galvao Univ. of West Florida NR
50 11.37 Florian Clemares Kay Bartmann Lynn University 31