Oracle/ITA Division III Men's Rankings
Central Region
Administered by the ITA
28-Mar-19

Rank Team
1 Univ. of Chicago
2 Washington University in St. Louis
3 Kenyon College
4 Gustavus Adolphus College
5 Case Western Reserve University
6 Denison University
7 Kalamazoo College
8 Carleton College
9 Univ. of Wisconsin, Whitewater
10 Grinnell College
11 Augustana College (Illinois)
12 Coe College
13 Oberlin College
14 DePauw University
15 Luther College
16 Univ. of Wisconsin, Eau Claire
17 Hope College
18 Ohio Wesleyan University
19 Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology
20 Macalester College

Rank Player School
1 Ethan Hillis Washington University in St. Louis
2 Leo Vithoontien Carleton College
3 Ian Yi Kalamazoo College
4 Jake Zalenski Kenyon College
5 Patrick Whaling Gustavus Adolphus College
6 Erik Kerrigan Univ. of Chicago
7 Jake Trondson Hamline University
8 Austin Diehl Kenyon College
9 Bernardo Neves Washington University in St. Louis
10 Jeremy Yuan Univ. of Chicago
11 Matthew Chen Case Western Reserve University
12 Vladislav Rotnov Denison University
13 Ian Landwehr Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology
14 Chase Johnson Gustavus Adolphus College
15 Anderson Park Wheaton College (Illinois)
16 Anthony Kanam Case Western Reserve University
17 Charlie Pei Univ. of Chicago
18 Daniel Li Washington University in St. Louis
19 Daniel Henry Kalamazoo College
20 Yassine Derbani Gustavus Adolphus College
21 Ben Van Der Sman Washington University in St. Louis
22 Alejandro Rodriguez Univ. of Chicago
23 Daniel Gomez Principia College
24 Martin Mora Wittenberg University
25 Nick Paolucci Kenyon College

Rank Player Player School
1 Chase Johnson Patrick Whaling Gustavus Adolphus College
2 Jeremy Yuan Tyler Raclin Univ. of Chicago
3 Konrad Kozlowski Bernardo Neves Washington University in St. Louis
4 Anthony Kanam Jon Powell Case Western Reserve University
5 Leo Vithoontien Jordon OKelly Carleton College
6 Bryan Yoshino Austin Diehl Kenyon College
7 Josh Pudlo Nate Greiner Coe College
8 Mitchell Thai Tim Cianciola Denison University
9 Alex Gray James Engelhart Univ. of Wisconsin, Whitewater
10 Ian Yi Daniel Henry Kalamazoo College
11 Nick Aney Yassine Derbani Gustavus Adolphus College
12 Pascal Lee Jake Zalenski Kenyon College
13 Matthew Chen Zach Hennessey Case Western Reserve University
14 Ninan Kumar Erik Kerrigan Univ. of Chicago
15 Charlie Pei Joshua Xu Univ. of Chicago