WOMEN
Wilson/ITA Coach of the Year

Steven Dunmore - American River College (Region I)
Duane DeSpain - Eastern Arizona (Region II)
Brooks Buffington - Jones County Junior College (Region III)
Wesley Coleman - Central Alabama Community College (Region IV)

tasc Performance ITA Assistant Coach of the Year

Collin Fat - Folsom Lake (Region I)
Mitch Martell - Tyler Junior College (Region II)
Simon Bardell - Meridian Community College (Region III)
Caleb Hyatt - Eastern Florida State College (Region IV)

ITA Arthur Ashe Leadership & Sportsmanship Award
Sabrina Subero - Glendale Community College (Region I)
Hannah Rey - Collin College (Region II)
Rachel Sollie - Meridian Community College (Region III)
Kyning Tillinghast - Harford Community College (Region IV)

ITA Rookie of the Year
Halla Alajeely - Irvine Valley Community College (Region I)
Tamara Arnold - Tyler Junior College (Region II)
Kristela Vidnere - Cowley County Community College (Region III)
Hana Kvapilova - Hillsborough Community College (Region IV)

ITA Player to Watch
Stephanie Huang - Chabot College (Region I)
Valentina Gonzalez - Seminole State College (Region II)
Patricia Panta - Seward County Community College (Region III)
Julia Tozzi - ABAC (Region IV)

ITA Most Improved Sophomore
Jo Ann Taylor - Orange Coast College (Region I)
Katheryne Valencia - Seminole State College (Region II)
Beth Owen - Jones County Community College (Region III)
Lisa Khamassi - ASA Miami (Region IV)

ITA Sophomore Player of the Year
Lisa Suzuki - Cerritos College (Region I)
Kalani Soli - Tyler Junior College (Region II)
Bianca Buie - Mississippi Gulf Coast College (Region III)
Yuliana Monroy - Eastern Florida State College (Region IV)

ITA Community Service Award
Seminole State College (Region II)
Meridian Community College (Region III)
ASA College Miami (Region IV)

MEN
Wilson ITA Coach of the Year
Tom Yancy - Riverside City College (Region I)
Wanda McPhail - Meridian Community College (Region III)
Brian Slack - ASA College Miami (Region IV)

tasc Performance ITA Assistant Coach of the Year

Allie Will - Solano Community College (Region I)
Mitch Martell - Tyler Junior College (Region II)
Simon Bardell - Meridian Community College (Region III)

ITA Arthur Ashe Leadership & Sportsmanship Award
Ryan Fabre - Saddleback College (Region I)
Akinori Wada - Collin College (Region II)
Russel Appelwhite - Itawamba Community College (Region III)
Alexander Boozer - Gadsden State College (Region IV)

ITA Rookie of the Year
Kent Hunter - Cerritos College (Region I)
Marcus Walters - Tyler Junior College (Region II)
Nick Rousset - Seward County Community College (Region III)
John Brett - Harford Community College (Region IV)

ITA Player to Watch
Michael Bott - Irvine Valley College (Region I)
Alex Parker - Tyler Junior College (Region II)
Bruno Suiama - Cowley County Community College (Region III)
Frederic Fibleuil - ABAC (Region IV)

ITA Most Improved Sophomore
Pete Gibson - American River College (Region I)
Alejandro Hayen - Tyler Junior College (Region II)
Gaston Walitzky - Cowley County Community College (Region III)
Vitor Paulino - ABAC (Region IV)

ITA Sophomore Player of the Year
Michael Vizcarra - American River College (Region I)
Juan Cruz Scoppetta - Laredo Community College (Region II)
Duro Opacic - Seward County Community College (Region III)
Tin Chen - ASA College Miami (Region IV)

ITA Community Service Award
Meridian Community College (Region III)
ASA College Miami (Region IV)