2018 JUCO All-Americans

Men's Singles

Marcus Walters, Tyler Jr. College
Tin Chen, ASA Miami
Nicolas Rousset, Seward County Community College
Juan Cruz Scoppetta, Laredo Community College
Christopher Bulus, New Mexico Military Institute
Guilherme Dos Santos, Seminole State College
Nils Michael, Eastern Florida State College
Alex Parker, Tyler Jr. College
Duro Opacic, Seward County Community College
Frederich Flibleuil, ABAC

Men's Doubles
Alex Parker/Marcus Walters, Tyler Jr. College
Tin Chen/Sergio Ingles, ASA Miami
Hugo Lobo/Nicolas Rousset, Seward County Community College
Frederich Flibleuil/Ferninand Spickhoff, ABAC
Manuel Pilotto/Juan Cruz Scoppetta, Laredo Community College

Women's Singles
Tamara Arnold, Tyler Jr. College
Celia Morel, ABAC
Patricia Panta, Seward County Community College
Ceire Mullins, Hillsborough Community College
Maria Genovese, Tyler Jr. College
Yulianna Monroy, Eastern Florida State College
Valentina Gonzalez, Seminole State College
Lisa Khamassi, ASA Miami
Georjeman Rowe, New Mexico Military Institute
Kalani Soli, Tyler Jr. College

Women's Doubles
Maria Genovese/Kalani Soli, Tyler Jr. College
Valentina Gonzalez/Mariam Mujawimana, Seminole State College
Ceire Mullins/Shaylee Syme, Hillsborough Community College
Lisa Khamassi/Sara Wardenburg, ASA Miami
Sarah Manserri/Yulianna Monroy, Eastern Florida State College

California JUCO
Men's Singles

Kent Hunter, Cerritos College
Alexey Prokopchuk, Cerritos College
Kyryll Kryvchurn, College of the Desert
Victor Castro, Cerritos College
Kayne Trustfull, Riverside City College
Solal Ceriqui, Ventura College
Michael Bott, Irvine Valley College
Priyank Soni, Ventura College
Alex Hagon, Cypress College
Adrien Etiemble, Ventura College

Men's Doubles
Alexey Prokopchuk/Marcos Paulo Silvestre, Cerritos College
Victor Castro/Kent Hunter, Cerritos College
Alex Hagon/Johan Wennerholm, Cypress College
Michael Bott/Thallys Santos, Irvine Valley College
Dario Rico-Altozano/Kwang Eun-Lee, Cerritos College

California JUCO
Women's Singles

Ksenia Prokopchuk, Cerritos College
Sandra Dafinescu, De Anza College
Halla Alajeely, Irvine Valley College
Lisa Suzuki, Cerritos College
Miri Inoue, Orange Coast College
Caroline Nordman, Cañada College
Eva Spindler, American River College
Petra Such, Cerritos College
Miah Webb, Glendale Community College
Srna Lepchevska, Glendale Community College

Women's Doubles
Ksenia Prokopchuk/Lisa Suzuki, Cerritos College
Eva Spindler/Liliana Spindler, American River College
Sandra Dafinescu/Maria Zimmerman, De Anza College
Halla Alajeely/Fiorella Dreux, Irvine Valley College
Miri Inoue/Camryn Mason, Orange Coast College