> ITA Tennis Homepage > Results & Rankings > Rankings > Oracle/ITA Division I Men's Collegiate Tennis Rankings > Oracle ITA Division I Men's National Doubles Rankings - Sept. 13
Oracle-ITA Rankings Logo-2016-09-11
Oracle ITA Division I Men's National Doubles Rankings
Administered by the ITA
Sept. 13, 2016
RANK PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2 SCHOOL
1 Julian Cash Arjun Kadhe Oklahoma State
2 Filip Bergevi Florian Lakat California
3 Skander Mansouri Christian Seraphim Wake Forest
4 Mikael Torpegaard Herkko Pollanen Ohio State
5 Luis Valero Jack Schipanski Tennessee
6 Filip Kraljevic Zvonimir Babic Ole Miss
7 Shawn Hadavi Richard Pham Columbia
8 David Warren Tommy Bennett Rice
9 Jayson Amos Armando Soemarno Oregon
10 Nick Crystal Laurens Verboven USC
11 Luca Corintelli Thai-Son Kwiatkowski Virginia
12 Sasha Gozun Vadym Kalyuzhnyy South Florida
13 Matic Spec Felix Corwin Minnesota
14 Christopher Eubanks Carlos Benito Georgia Tech
15 Hayden Sabatka Bart Van Leijsen New Mexico
16 Gabriel Friedrich Harrison O'Keefe South Carolina
17 Jack Findel-Hawkins Yannick Zuern North Florida
18 Guilherme Hadlich Gabriel Sidney Pepperdine
19 Mate Cutura Vaughn Hunter Mississippi State
20 Arthur Rinderknech Max Lunkin Texas A&M
21 Alex Day Luke Gamble Princeton
22 Spencer Papa Alexandru Ghilea Oklahoma
T23 Adam Moundir Aziz Kijametovic Old Dominion
T23 Tom Fawcett David Wilczynski Stanford
25 Robert Kelly Simon Soendergaard North Carolina
T26 Edward Covalschi Josh Hagar Notre Dame
T26 Mazen Osama Matthew Rossouw Alabama
28 Jordan Daigle Justin Butsch LSU
29 Alex Sendegeya Bjorn Thomson Texas Tech
30 Chi-Shan Jao Constantin Schmitz Tulane
31 William Bushamuka Beck Pennington Kentucky
32 Michael Redlicki Adam Sanjurjo Arkansas
T33 Michael Feucht Benny Schweizer Lamar
T33 Ronnie Schneider Jack Murray North Carolina
35 Andrew Harris Florian Bragusi Oklahoma
36 Haru Inoue Miroslav Herzan Wichita State
37 Euan McIntosh Mantas Bugailiskis Fresno State
38 Maxx Lipman Elliott Orkin Florida
39 Ben Donovan Corey Pang Cal Poly
40 JC Aragone Henrik Wiersholm Virginia
41 Reese Stalder Trevor Johnson TCU
42 Alex Gasson Yannik James Denver
43 Martin Joyce Hugo Di Feo Ohio State
44 Arkadijs Slobodkins Ronald Slobodchikov SMU
45 Alex Favrot Igor Smelyanski Clemson
T46 Will Little Tyler Stayer Baylor
T46 Brian Yeung Lucas Koelle Harvard
48 Michal Rolski Victor Pham Columbia
49 Strong Kirchheimer Ben Vandixhorn Northwestern
50 Piotr Lomacki Christian Langmo Miami (FL)
51 Jordi Arconada AJ Catanzariti Texas A&M
52 Lucas Gerch Jurence Mendoza Oklahoma State
53 Sam Shropshire Konrad Zieba Northwestern
54 Max Kan Charlie Parry Wake Forest
55 Jeffrey Schorsch Charlie Emhardt Valparaiso
56 Aziz Dougaz Guy Iradukunda Florida State
57 Aleks Vukic Gui Gomes Illinois
58 Antonio Cembellin Raheel Manji Indiana
59 Lautaro Pane Pedro Iamachkine Pepperdine
60 Vincent Lin Catalin Mateas Duke