> ITA Tennis Homepage > Results & Rankings > Rankings > Oracle/ITA Division II Women's Collegiate Tennis Rankings > Oracle/ITA Division II Women's National Singles Rankings - Nov. 21
Oracle/ITA Division II Women's National Singles Rankings  
Administered by the ITA    
Nov. 21, 2016    
       
Rank Player School 2016 Final Rank
1 Madeline Hill Washburn NR
2 Dallas Zhang BYU-Hawaii 1
3 Hanna Volikova Indianapolis 40
4 Karen Lui BYU-Hawaii 6
5 Saioa Gomez de Segura Mercyhurst 24
6 Ally Maceil St. Mary's (TX) NR
7 Stephanie Hirsh Indianapolis NR
8 Nicole Hoynaski Hawaii Pacific 17
9 Jensyn Warren Sonoma State 36
10 Gabriella Siembab NYIT NR
11 Lena Lutzier Armstrong State 4
12 Diana Bogolii Lynn 10
13 Diana Stromlega Armstrong State NR
14 Kornelia Staniszewska Augustana 20
15 Beatriz Lopez Columbus State NR
16 Rosie Willig Lynn 27
17 Bea Morales Valdosta NR
18 Dasha Salnikova Barry NR
19 Bianca Duff Midwestern State NR
20 Nadine Tusiama USC Aiken 35
21 Paula Gutierrez Cameron 19
22 Sonja Larsen Barry 46
23 Grace Mpassy Lynn 21
24 Marie Buegre-Guyot Saint Leo 16
25 Nikki Newell Point Loma NR
26 Kelly Southwood Auburn Montgomery NR
27 Camilla Tobar Columbus State 45
28 Caroline Nelhage Tiffin 23
29 Lisa Schneider Azusa Pacific NR
30 Tatjana Stoll Armstrong State NR
31 Amina Mukhametshina West Alabama NR
32 Zhenia Shviadok Cameron NR
33 Beatriz Leon Columbus State 11
34 Klara Thell-Lenntorp Academy of Art NR
35 Molly Worden Northeastern State NR
36 Lena Dimmer NYIT 31
37 Dora Andrejszki Lewis 37
38 Natalie Johnson Azusa Pacific NR
39 Stephanie Stemmer Lynn NR
40 Carlotta Nassi Queens (NC) 22
41 Paula Lopez West Florida NR
42 Kayleigh Hall Cal State LA NR
43 Alli Hodges Central Oklahoma NR
44 Lizanne Jinkertz Flagler 28
45 Kristine Gegeshidze University of Charleston (WV) NR
46 Lara Soares Southwest Baptist NR
47 Florence Renard Indianapolis NR
48 Alma Thell-Lenntorp Academy of Art NR
49 Anjali Sampath St. Edwards NR
T50 Luise von Agris Indiana PA NR
T50 Alba Chadli Southern New Hampshire NR