2013-14 NCAA Division II Women's Schedules

NCAA_Tennis

NCAA Division II Women

Central_Atlantic_sm

Caldwell
Chestnut Hill
Concordia College-NY
Georgian Court
Goldey-Beacom
Holy Family
Philadelphia
Post
Sciences of Philadelphia

CIAA_sm

           
 Bowie State
Chowan
Elizabeth City State
      Fayetteville State      
Johnson C Smith
Lincoln (PA)
Livingstone
Shaw
St. Augustine's
Virginia State
Virginia Union
Winston-Salem State
           

Conference_Carolinas_sm

 Barton
Belmont Abbey
Converse
Erskine
King (TN)
Lees McRae
 
Limestone
Mount Olive
North Greenville
Pfeiffer

East_Coast_sm

District of Columbia
Dowling
LIU Post
Molloy
NYIT
Queens College
Roberts Wesleyan
St. Thomas-Aquinas
GLIAC_sm

Ashland
Ferris State
Findlay
Grand Valley State
Hillsdale
Lake Erie
Lake Superior State

Malone

Great_Lakes_Valley_sm

Bellarmine
Drury
Illinois Springfield
Indianapolis
 Lewis
McKendree
Maryville
 Missouri-St Louis
Quincy
Rockhurst
Saint Joseph's
 
Southern Indiana
William Jewell

Gulf_South_sm

Alabama-Huntsville
Christian Brothers
Delta State
North Alabama
Shorter
Valdosta State
West Alabama
West Florida
West Georgia

           

Heartland_sm

Arkansas-Ft. Smith
Dallas Baptist
McMurry
Newman
Oklahoma Christian
St. Edwards
St. Mary’s
UT-Permian Basin

Great Midwest Conference
           

Alderson Broaddus
Cedarville
Central State
Davis & Elnkins
Kentucky Wesleyan
Ursuline

  Lone_Star_sm

Abilene Christian
Cameron
Incarnate Word
Midwestern State
Tarleton State
Texas A&M-Kingsville

 Mid-America_sm
Central Oklahoma
Emporia State
Ft. Hays State
Lincoln
Lindenwood
Missouri Western
Nebraska Kearney
Northeastern State
SW Baptist
Truman State
Washburn
 Northeast-10_sm   

Adelphi
American Int'l
Assumption
Bentley
Franklin Pierce
Le Moyne
Merrimack
New Haven
Southern NH
Stonehill
St. Anselm
St. Michael's
St. Rose

  Northern_Sun_sm

Augustana
Bemidji State
Minnesota, Crookston
Minnesota-Duluth
Minnesota State
MSU Moorhead
Northern State
Sioux Falls
SW Minnesota State
St. Cloud State
University of Mary
Upper Iowa
Winona State
       
Pacific_West

Academy of Art
Azusa Pacific
BYU-Hawaii
Chaminade
Dixie State
Dominican U
Fresno Pacific
Grand Canyon
Hawaii-Hilo
Hawaii Pacific
Holy Names
Notre Dame De Namur
Point Loma

 Peach_Belt_sm

Armstrong Atlantic
Clayton State
Columbus State
Flagler
Francis Marion
Georgia College
Georgia SW
GRU Augusta
Lander
Montevallo
North Georgia
UNC-Pembroke
USC-Aiken
 Young Harris

        Pennsylvania_State_sm        

Bloomsburg
California (PA)
Cheyney
Clarion
East Stroudsburg
Edinboro
Indiana (PA)
Kutztown
Mercyhurst
Millersville
Seton Hill
Shippensburg
Slippery Rock
West Chester

Rocky_Mountain_sm

Colorado Christian
Colorado Mesa
CSU-Pueblo
Metro State
Montana State, Billings
Western New Mexico

          
South_Atlantic_sm

Anderson
Brevard
Carson-Newman
Catawba
Coker
Lenoir-Rhyne
Lincoln Memorial
Mars Hill
Newberry

    Queens (NC) 
Tusculum
Wingate


SIAC_sm

Albany State
Benedict
Clark Atlanta
Fort Valley State
Lane

LeMoyne-Owen
Stillman
Tuskegee


           

Sunshine_State_sm

Barry
Eckerd
Florida Southern
Florida Tech
Lynn
Nova Southeastern
Rollins
Saint Leo
Tampa

Mountain East logo

                      
Charleston
Concord
Fairmont State
Shepherd
UVA - Wise
West Liberty
West Virginia State
West Virginia Wesleyan

 INDEPENDENT

Bluefield State 
Cal State LA
Cal State Stanislaus
Palm Beach Atlantic
Sonoma State
UC San Diego





 
 
 
Additional Information
  • Coaches Workspace
  • Players in the Pros
  • ITA Advantage - Member Discounts



  • Subscribe to the ITA Newsletter!
    Email: