2013-14 Division II Men's Tennis Schedules

NCAA_Tennis

NCAA Division II Men

Central_Atlantic_sm

Bloomfield
Caldwell
Chestnut Hill
Concordia-NY
Philadelphia
Post
U Sciences Philadelphia 

     CIAA_sm      

Chowan
Johnson C Smith
Lincoln (PA)
Shaw
Virginia State
Virginia Union
Winston-Salem State

 Conference_Carolinas_sm 

 Barton
Belmont Abbey
Erskine
King (TN)
Lees McRae
Limestone
Mount Olive
North Greenville
Pfeiffer

East_Coast_sm

District of Columbia
Dowling
NYIT
Queens College
St.Thomas-Aquinas
   GLIAC_sm

Ferris State
Findlay
Grand Valley State
Lake Erie
Lake Superior
Malone
Michigan Tech
Northwood
Ohio Dominican
Tiffin
          Wayne State        

Great_Lakes_Valley_sm

Bellarmine
Drury
Illinois Springfield
Indianapolis
Kentucky Wesleyan
Lewis
McKendree
Maryville
Missouri-St Louis
Quincy
Rockhurst
Saint Joseph's
Southern Indiana
William Jewell
Gulf_South_sm

Alabama-Huntsville
Christian Brothers
Delta State
North Alabama
Shorter
Valdosta State
West Alabama
West Florida
      Heartland_sm     
 

Arkansas-Ft. Smith
Dallas Baptist
McMurry
Newman
Oklahoma Christian
St. Edward's
St. Mary's
UT Permian Basin


INDEPENDENT


Bluefield State
Palm Beach Atlantic
Sonoma State
UC San Diego

Lone_Star_sm

Abilene Christian
Cameron
Incarnate Word
Midwestern State

Mid-America_sm

Emporia State
Lindenwood
Nebraska Kearney
Southwest Baptist
Truman State
Washburn

     Northeast-10_sm      

 
Adelphi
American Int'l
Bentley
Franklin Pierce
Le Moyne
Merrimack
St. Anselm
St. Michael's
Southern New Hampshire
Stonehill

Pac West 2013
Azusa Pacific
BYU-Hawaii
Fresno Pacific
Grand Canyon
Hawaii Hilo
Hawaii Pacific
Point Loma
Sonoma State

Peach_Belt_sm

Armstrong Atlantic State
GRU Augusta
Columbus State
Flagler
Francis Marion
Georgia College
Georgia Southwestern
Lander
North Georgia
USC-Aiken
Young Harris

    

Pennsylvania_State_sm

Bloomsburg
Edinboro
Kutztown
Mercyhurst
Millersville
West Chester
     Rocky_Mountain_sm      

Colorado Christian
Colorado Mesa
CSU-Pueblo
Metro State
Montana State, Billings
Western New Mexico

South_Atlantic_sm

Anderson
Brevard
Carson-Newman
Catawba
Coker
Lenoir-Rhyne
Lincoln Memorial
Mars Hill
Newberry
Queens (Charlotte)
Tusculum
Wingate

SIAC 2013

Benedict
Fort Valley State
Lane
LeMoyne-Owen
Morehouse
Stillman
Tuskegee

Sunshine_State_sm

Barry
Eckerd
Florida Southern
Florida Tech
Lynn
Rollins
Saint Leo

Mountain East logo

Charleston
Concord
Fairmont State
Shepherd
UVa-Wise
West Liberty
West Virginia Wesleyan
West Virginia State

Great Midwest Conference

Cedarville
Central State
Davis & Elkins



Additional Information
  • Coaches Workspace
  • Players in the Pros
  • ITA Advantage - Member Discounts



  • Subscribe to the ITA Newsletter!
    Email: