2012-13 NCAA Division III Men's Schedule/Results

NCAA_Tennis

NCAA Division III Men



      D'Youville      
Franciscan
Mount Aloysius
Penn State-Altoona
Penn State-Behrend
Pitt Bradford
Pitt Greensburg

America_Southwest_sm

     East Texas Baptist      
Hardin-Simmons
Howard Payne
LeTourneau
Louisiana College
Mary-Hardin Baylor
Mississippi College
Ozarks
Schreiner
Sul Ross State
Texas Lutheran
Texas Tyler
UT Dallas

                   

Capital_sm

Frostburg State

Mary Washington
St. Mary's
Salisbury
Wesley
York (Pa)

    Centennial_sm       
Dickinson
Franklin & Marshall

Gettysburg
Haverford
Johns Hopkins
McDaniel
Muhlenberg
Swarthmore
Ursinus
Washington College

Baruch
Brooklyn
CCNY
Hunter
John Jay
Lehman
Staten Island
York

 

CCIW_sm

Augustana
Carthage
Elmhurst
Illinois Wesleyan
North Central

Wheaton







Baptist Bible
Cabrini
Gwynedd-Mercy
Immaculata
Keystone
Marywood
Neumann
Rosemont

Commonwealth_Coast_sm

Curry
Eastern Nazarene
Endicott
Gordon
Nichols
Roger Williams
Salve Regina
Wentworth
Western New England 
Empire8_sm
Alfred
Elmira
Hartwick
Ithaca
Nazareth
St. John Fisher
Stevens
Utica

 Great_Northeast_sm

Albertus Magnus
Anna Maria
Emerson
Johnson & Wales
Norwich
Suffolk

 HCAC_sm               

INDEPENDENT

Covenant
Huntingdon
Nebraska Wesleyan
UC-Santa Cruz


Iowa_sm

Buena Vista
Central College
Coe
Dubuque
Loras
Luther
Simpson
Wartburg

 

Landmark_sm
Catholic
Drew
Goucher
Juniata
     Merchant Marine      
Moravian
Scranton
Susquehanna

           

Liberty_League_sm

 Bard
RIT
RPI
St Lawrence
Skidmore
Union
Vassar
William Smith

     Little_East_sm       

Bridgewater State
Rhode Island College
Salem State
Southern Maine
UMass-Boston
UMass-Dartmouth
Western Connecticut

Mid-Atlantic_sm
Albright
Alvernia
Arcadia
Eastern
Elizabethtown
FDU-Florham
Hood
King's College
Lebanon Valley
Lycoming
Messiah
Misericordia
Wilkes

MIAA_sm

Adrian
Albion
Alma
Calvin
Hope
Kalamazoo
Trine

Midwest

Carroll
Cornell
Grinnell
Illinois College
Knox
Lake Forest
Lawrence
Monmouth
Ripon
St. Norbert

Minnesota_sm

Bethel
Carleton
Concordia
Gustavus Adolphus
Hamline
Macalester
Saint John's
Saint Mary’s
St Olaf
St Thomas

New_England_sm
Amherst
Bates
Bowdoin
Colby
Connecticut
Hamilton
Middlebury
Trinity
Tufts
Wesleyan
Williams

NEWMAC_sm

Babson
Clark
MIT
Springfield
US Coast Guard
Wheaton

North_Coast_sm


Allegheny
Denison
DePauw
Kenyon
Oberlin
Ohio Wesleyan
Wabash
Wittenberg
Wooster

     Northeastern_sm       

Castleton
Cazenovia
Colby-Sawyer
Green Mountain
Johnson State
Keuka
Lancaster Bible
Lyndon State
MCLA
Penn State-Abington
Penn State-Berks
Penn State-Harrisburg
Rutgers-Camden
Thomas (ME)

Northern_sm
          
Aurora
Concordia-Chicago
Concordia (WI)
Dominican
Edgewood
Lakeland
Marian
MSOE
Rockford
Wisconsin Lutheran

 

Northwest_sm
George Fox
Lewis & Clark
Linfield
Pacific
Pacific Lutheran
Puget Sound

Whitworth
Whitman
Willamette

           

Ohio_sm

Baldwin-Wallace
Capital
Heidelberg
John Carroll
Marietta
Mount Union
Muskingum
Ohio Northern
Otterbein
Wilmington

Old_Dominion_sm

Bridgewater
Emory & Henry
Guilford
Hampden-Sydney
Lynchburg
Randolph-Macon
Roanoke
Shenandoah
Virginia Wesleyan
Washington & Lee


           Bethany            
Grove City
Saint Vincent
Thiel
Thomas More
W&J
Waynesburg
Westminster

SCAC_sm

Austin
Centenary (LA)
Colorado College
Southwestern (TX)
Trinity (TX)

           

SCIAC_sm

Cal Lutheran
Cal Tech
Chapman
Claremont Mudd Scripps
La Verne
Occidental
Pomona-Pitzer
Redlands
Whittier

                 

Skyline_sm

 

SLIAC

Eureka
Fontbonne
Greenville
Principia
Webster
Westminster (MO)
           

UAA_sm

Brandeis
Carnegie Mellon
Case Western
Chicago
Emory
New York
Rochester
Wash U

USA_South_sm

Averett
Christopher Newport
Ferrum
Greensboro
LaGrange
Maryville
Meredith
Methodist
NC Wesleyan
Piedmont
William Peace
 

WIAC_sm

Eau Claire
La Crosse
Oshkosh
River Falls
Stevens Point
Stout
Whitewater

Additional Information
  • Coaches Workspace
  • Players in the Pros
  • ITA Advantage - Member Discounts



  • Subscribe to the ITA Newsletter!
    Email: