> ITA Tennis Homepage > Events > ITA National Championships > Saint Francis Health System ITA Men's All-American > 2017 ITA Men's All-American Selections
2017 Saint Francis Health System ITA Men's All-American Championships

If you have questions regarding the selections, please contact your Region Chair
To withdraw a player, please email Wes Beaullieu

Withdrawal Deadline: Main Draw: 9/27, Qualifying: 9/24, Pre-Qualifying: 9/19 
    (All Withdrawal Deadlines at 11:59pm ET)


LAST UPDATED: 9/18/17 at 11:00am ET

Main Draw Singles (alphabetical by school)
Johannes Schretter Baylor University
Victor Pham Columbia University
Charlie Broom Dartmouth
Nicolas Alvarez Duke University
Spencer Furman Duke University
Aleks Vukic Illinois
Aron Hiltzik Illinois
William Bushamuka Kentucky
Ryo Matsumura Kentucky
Nuno Borges Mississippi State University
Alexis Galarneau NC State
William Blumberg North Carolina
Mikael Torpegaard Ohio State
JJ Wolf Ohio State
Julian Cash Oklahoma State University
Adam Moundir Old Dominion University
Gustav Hansson Ole Miss
Tom Fawcett Stanford University
Axel Geller Stanford University
Alex Rybakov TCU
Eduardo Mena Tennessee Tech University
Jordi Arconada Texas A&M
Constantin Schmitz Tulane
Korey Lovett UCF
Martin Redlicki UCLA
Jose Salazar University of Arkansas
Alfredo Perez University of Florida
Wayne Montgomery University of Georgia
Emil Reinberg University of Georgia
Nathan Ponwith University of Georgia
Piotr Lomacki University of Miami
Matic Spec University of Minnesota
Alexander Lebedev University of Notre Dame
Spencer Papa University of Oklahoma
Thomas Laurent University of Oregon
Gabriel Friedrich University of South Carolina
Timo Stodder University of Tennessee
Christian Sigsgaard University of Texas
Harrison Scott University of Texas
Yuya Ito University of Texas
Dan Little University of Utah
Carl Soderlund University of Virginia
Alexander Cozbinov UNLV
Brandon Holt USC
Petros Chrysochos Wake Forest
Skander Mansouri Wake Forest
Main Draw Singles Alternate List
1) Christian Seraphim Wake Forest
2) Guy Iradukunda Florida State University
3) Robert Kelly North Carolina
4) Billy Griffith Cal
5) Lucas Poullian Florida State University
6) Alex Knight University of Michigan
7) Vinny Gillespie Drake University
Main Draw Doubles (alphabetical by school)
Will Little Johannes Schretter Baylor University
Charlie Broom Max Fliegner Dartmouth College
Spencer Furman Nick Stachowiak Duke University
Jose Gracia Lucas Poullain Florida State University
Niclas Braun Trevor Foshey Mississippi State University
Alexis Galarneau Michael Ogden NC State
William Blumberg Robert Kelly North Carolina
Ruben Montano Tim Handel Northern Arizona University
Mikael Torpegaard Martin Joyce Ohio State
Fabian Fallert Grey Hamilton Ole Miss
Constant De La Bassetiere Christian Lakoseljac Penn State University
Sameer Kumar Michael Genender Stanford University
Alfredo Perez Johannes Ingildsen University of Florida
Robert Loeb Jan Zielinski University of Georgia
Nathan Ponwith Emil Reinberg University of Georgia
Parker Wynn Christopher Kougoucheff University of Louisville
Jefta Kecic Lasse Muscheites University of North Florida
Spencer Papa Jake van Emburgh University of Oklahoma
Leo Telles Rodrigo Banzer University of Texas
Brandon Holt Riley Smith USC
Skander Mansouri Christian Seraphim Wake Forest
Marius Frosa Murkel Dellien Wichita State University
Main Draw Doubles Alternate List
1) Vuk Budic Aleks Vukic Illinois
2) Julian Cash Luke Hammond Oklahoma State
3) Victor Pham Jackie Tang Columbia University
4) Jose Salazar Adam Sanjurjo University of Arkansas
5) Reese Stalder Alastair Gray TCU
6) Alberto Barroso-Campos Peter Bertran University of South Florida
7) Henrik Korsgaard Mitch Harper Virginia Tech
Qualifying Singles (alphabetical by school)
Michael Geerts Arizona State University
Benjamin Hannestad Arizona State University
Jimmy Bendeck Baylor University
Billy Griffith Cal
Alex Favrot Clemson University
Jackie Tang Columbia University
Vinny Gillespie Drake University
Catalin Mateas Duke University
Nick Stachowiak Duke University
Robert Herrera East Tennesse State University
Guy Iradukunda Florida State University
Lucas Poullian Florida State University
Jose Gracia Florida State University
Andrew Li Georgia Tech
Carlos Divar Georgia Tech
Aleks Kovacevic Illinois
Gui Gomes Illinois
Zeke Clark Illinois
Antonio Cembellin Indiana University Bloomington
Raheel Manji Indiana University Bloomington
Trey Yates Kentucky
Enzo Wallart Kentucky
Strahinja Rakic Mississippi State University
Giovanni Oradini Mississippi State University
Trevor Foshey Mississippi State University
Niclas Braun Mississippi State University
Michael Ogden NC State
Robert Kelly North Carolina
Bo Boyden North Carolina
Simon Soendergaard North Carolina
Ruben Montano Northern Arizona University
Tim Handel Northern Arizona University
Antonioni Fasano Northwestern University
Kyle Seelig Ohio State
John McNally Ohio State
Martin Joyce Ohio State
Tristan Meraut Oklahoma State University
Artur Dubinski Oklahoma State University
Maxim Tybar Oklahoma State University
Jurence Mendoza Oklahoma State University
Tim Sandkaulen Ole Miss
Fabian Fallert Ole Miss
Grey Hamilton Ole Miss
Constant De La Bassetiere Penn State University
Christian Lakoseljac Penn State University
Gergely Madarasz Purdue University
Loic Cloes South Alabama
Sameer Kumar Stanford University
David Wilczynski Stanford University
Michael Genender Stanford University
Valentine Vacherot Texas A&M
Connor Curry Texas Tech
Alex Sendegeya Texas Tech
Josh Silverstein The University of Iowa
Ewan Moore Tulane
Sebastian Heim UC IRVINE
Logan Staggs UCLA
Maxime Cressy UCLA
Ethan Nittolo University at Buffalo
Johannes Ingildsen University of Florida
McClain Kessler University of Florida
Chase Perez-Blanco University of Florida
Oliver Crawford University of Florida
Duarte Vale University of Florida
Walker Duncan University of Georgia
Jan Zielinski University of Georgia
Robert Loeb University of Georgia
Christopher Kougoucheff University of Louisville
Parker Wynn University of Louisville
Bojan Jankulovski University of Miami
Alex Knight University of Michigan
Myles Schalet University of Michigan
Felix Corwin University of Minnesota
Razvan Grigorescu University of Nebraska Omaha
Ricky Hernandez Tong University of New Mexico
Dominic West University of New Mexico
Jefta Kekic University of North Florida
Lasse Muscheites University of North Florida
Jake Van Emburgh University of Oklahoma
Akihiro Tanaka University of Oregon
Mike Pervolarakis University of Portland
Thomas Mayronne University of South Carolina
Francisco Cerundolo University of South Carolina
Scott Jones University of Tennessee
Leo Telles University of Texas
Rodrigo Banzer University of Texas
David Micevski University of Utah
Henrik Wiersholm University of Virginia
Lamar Remy University of Wisconsin
Josef Dodridge University of Wisconsin
Logan Smith USC
Jack Jaede USC
Thibault Forget USC
Daniel Cukierman USC
Riley Smith USC
Peter Bertran USF
Alberto Barroso-Campos USF
Jaime Barajas Utah State University
Mitch Harper Virginia Tech
Henrik Korsgaard Virginia Tech
Christian Seraphim Wake Forest
Bar Botzer Wake Forest
Kennosuke Nouchi Western Michigan University
Haru Inoue Wichita State University
Murkel Dellien Wichita State University
Marius Frosa Wichita State University
Dylan King Yale Uniersity
Ziqi Wang Yale Uniersity
Qualifying Singles Alternate List
1) Kai Lemke Memphis
2) Bjorn Hoffmann Cal
3) Trevor Johnson TCU
4) Oscar Mesquida University of Arkansas
5) Aleksandre Bakshi University of Oklahoma
6) Dominik Stary Northwestern University
7) Brett Meyers Marquette University
8) JT Nishimura Cal
9) Brett Forman Michigan State University
10) Alex Ribeiro Virginia Tech
11) Thomas Sevel Temple University
12) Artem Kapshuk Texas Tech
13) Adrian Ortiz University of Texas
14) Josh Peck North Carolina
15) Stephan Koenigsfest Purdue University
16) Jordan Belga University of Florida
17) Justin Roberts University of South Florida
18) Angus Bradshaw Stetson University
19) Loic Blanco Stetson University
20) Reese Stalder TCU
Qualifying Doubles (alphabetical by school)
Joshua Sheehy Jonathan Sheehy Abilene Christian University
Michael Geerts Tom Wright Arizona State University
Tim Ruehl Benjamin Hannestad Arizona State University
Jimmy Bendeck Akos Kotorman Baylor University
Sven Lah Roy Smith Baylor University
Billy Griffith JT Nishimura California
Sam Edwards Alex Favrot Clemson University
Victor Pham Jackie Tang Columbia University
Jack Mingjie Lin Austen Huang Columbia University
Vinny Gillespie Tom Hands Drake University
Catalin Mateas Sean Sculley Duke University
Nicolas Alvarez Ryan Dickerson Duke University
Ramon van Flymen Guillem Sanchis Eastern Kentucky University
Xander Veys Mantas Bugailiskis Fresno State University
Carlos Divar Daniel Yun Georgia Tech
Niko Vulinovich Coco Haener Hofstra University
Vuk Budic Aleks Vukic Illinois
Keivon Tabrizi Raheel Manji Indiana University
William Bushamuka Enzo Wallart Kentucky
Gonzalo Morell Raschiatore Tom Moonen Middle Tennessee State University
Nuno Borges Strahinja Rakic Mississippi State University
Nicola Pipoli Alejandro Gomez Monmouth University
Josh Peck Simon Soendergaard North Carolina
Dominik Stary Antonioni Fasano Northwestern University
JJ Wolf John McNally Ohio State
Julian Cash Luke Hammond Oklahoma State
Jurence Mendoza Maxim Tybar Oklahoma State University
Adam Moundir Javier Jover Maestre Old Dominion University
Gustav Hansson Zvonimir Babic Ole Miss
Christos Antonopoulos Alp Sentay Penn State University
Gergely Madarasz Stephan Koenigsfest Purdue University
Loic Cloes Clement Marzol South Alabama
Reese Stalder Alastair Gray TCU
Connor Curry Artem Kapshuk Texas Tech
Alex Sendegeya Tommy Mylnikov Texas Tech
Constantin Schmitz Ewan Moore Tulane
Keegan Smith Bryce Pereira UCLA
Oriol Puig Alex Garcia UNC Charlotte
Jose Salazar Adam Sanjurjo University of Arkansas
Duarte Vale Oliver Crawford University of Florida
Walker Duncan Wayne Montgomery University of Georgia
Josh Silverstein Kareem Allaf University of Iowa
Kai Lemke Matt Story University of Memphis
Christian Langmo Piotr Lomacki University of Miami (FL)
Alex Knight Myles Schalet University of Michigan
Matic Spec Felix Corwin University of Minnesota
Ricky Hernandez Tong Dominic West University of New Mexico
Grayson Broadus Brendon Kempin University of Notre Dame
Thomas Laurent Akihiro Tanaka University of Oregon
Mike Pervolarakis Mathieu Garcia University of Portland
Alberto Barroso-Campos Peter Bertran University of South Florida
Adrian Ortiz Yuya Ito University of Texas
Christian Sigsgaard Colin Markes University of Texas
Dan Little David Micevski University of Utah
Chema Carranza Josef Dodridge University of Wisconsin
Henrik Wiersholm Kyrylo Tsygura University Virginia
Daniel Cukierman Matt Smolicki USC
Jack Jaede Laurens Verboven USC
Jaime Barajas Andrew Nakajima Utah State University
Samuel Serrano Sergiu Bucur Utah State University
Henrik Korsgaard Mitch Harper Virginia Tech
Petros Chrysochos Bar Botzer Wake Forest
Qualifying Doubles Alternate List
1) Bo Boyden Anu Kodali North Carolina
2) David Wilcynski Timothy Sah Stanford University
3) Chase Perez-Blanco Josh Wardell University of Florida
4) Trey Yates Ryo Matsumura Kentucky
5) Juan Carlos Aguilar Jordi Arconada Texas A&M
6) Aleks Kovacevic Zeke Clark Illinois
7) Jake Jacoby Will Davies The University of Iowa
8) Athell Bennett Maksymilian Raupuk Purdue University
9) Matthew Gamble Alexander Lebedev University of Notre Dame
10) Julian Zlobinsky Alan Gadjiev Wake Forest
11) Matt Mendez Hunter Tubert Ohio State
12) Jordan Benjamin Steven Karl University of Dayton
13) Kennosuke Nouchi Jannik Opitz Western Michigan University
14) Adrian Oetzbach Jochen Bertsch University of Oklahoma
15) Justin Roberts Grayson Goldin USF
Pre-Qualifying Singles (alphabetical by school)
Joshua Sheehy Abilene Christian University
Jonathan Sheehy Abilene Christian University
Pierre-Louis Dodens Arizona State University
Tom Wright Arizona State University
Tim Ruehl Arizona State University
Christian Alvin Edison Austin Peay State University
Almantas Ozelis Austin Peay State University
Will Little Baylor University
Sven Lah Baylor University
Roy Smith Baylor University
Constantin Frantzen Baylor University
Akos Kotorman Baylor University
Aviv Ben Shabat Butler University
Spencer Lang Butler University
Mason Dragos Butler University
Bjorn Hoffmann Cal
JT Nishimura Cal
Jack Molloy Cal
Jacob Brumm Cal
Paul Barretto Cal
Ben Draper Cal
Can Kaya Cal
Mikhail Sokolovskiy Central Florida
Alex Keyser Columbia University
Jack Mingjie Lin Columbia University
Tim Wang Columbia University
Adam Ambrozy Columbia University
Austen Huang Columbia University
Will Matheson Columbia University
Tom Hands Drake University
Robert Levine Duke University
Ryan Dickerson Duke University
Sean Sculley Duke University
Ramon van Flymen Eastern Kentucky University
Scott Paz Eastern Washington University
Alex Knaff Florida State University
Rana-Roop Singh Bhullar Florida State University
Chase Wood Florida State University
Terrance Whitehurst Florida State University
Terrell Whitehurst Florida State University
Xander Veys Fresno State University
Zdenek Derkas Fresno State University
Mantas Bugailiskis Fresno State University
Youssef Hassan Fresno State University
Cem Erturk Fresno State University
Henrique Osorio Fresno State University
Patrick Pech Fresno State University
Jeremy Moser Fresno State University
Christos Hadjiggeorgios George Washington University
Chris Fletcher George Washington University
Chris Reynolds George Washington University
Dennis Afanasev George Washington University
Daniel Yun Georgia Tech
Alex Brown Illinois
Noe Khlif Illinois
Caleb Chakravarthi Illinois
Aiden Jiang Illinois
Pablo Landa Illinois
Vuk Budic Illinois
Igor Kolaric Illinois State University
Andreas Boers Illinois State University
Manuel Bernhard Illinois State University
Cameron Petersen Illinois State University
Christoffer Greve Illinois State University
Keivon Tabrizi Indiana University Bloomington
Bennett Crane Indiana University Bloomington
Afonso Salgado Indiana University Bloomington
Zac Brodney Indiana University Bloomington
Lucas De Torres Curth Kennesaw State University
Sebastian Santibanez Lamar University
Brett Meyers Marquette University
Alvaro Verdu Marquette University
Luke Smrek Marquette University
Luis Heredia Marquette University
Gregory Anderson Marquette University
Kai Lemke Memphis
Jan Palleres Memphis
Felix Rauch Memphis
Chris Patzanovsky Memphis
Shakeel Manji Memphis
Turner Voges Memphis
Brett Forman Michigan State University
Jasper Koenen Michigan State University
Michael Dube Michigan State University
Jack Winkler Michigan State University
John Carlin Michigan State University
Davis Wong Michigan State University
Billy Shisler Michigan State University
Josh Mukherjee Michigan State University
Tom Moonen Middle Tennessee State University
Gonzalo Morell Raschiatore Middle Tennessee State University
Max Rauch Middle Tennessee State University
Miguel Negre Fernandez Middle Tennessee State University
Jan Porteset Middle Tennessee State University
Luis Morillo Diaz Middle Tennessee State University
Florian Broska Mississippi State University
Nicola Pipoli Monmouth University
Dylan Bednarczyk Nebraska
Toby Boyer Nebraska
Isaac Nortey Nebraska
Micah Klousia Nebraska
Josh Peck North Carolina
Anu Kodali North Carolina
Arturo Schmidt North Carolina
Lucas Taylor Northern Arizona University
Sebastian Eguez Northern Arizona University
Dominik Stary Northwestern University
Jason Seidman Northwestern University
Ben Vandixhorn Northwestern University
Hunter Tubert Ohio State
Matt Mendez Ohio State
Riley Reist Ohio State
Alex Kobelt Ohio State
Joseph Thomas Ohio State
Mathieu Scaglia Oklahoma State University
Eleftherios Theodorou Oklahoma State University
Luke Hammond Oklahoma State University
Brady Draheim Oklahoma State University
Javier Maestre Old Dominion University
Michael Weindl Old Dominion University
Filip Kraljevic Ole Miss
Zvonimir Babic Ole Miss
Marcello Moreira Oral Roberts University
Barnabas Koncz Oral Roberts University
Christos Antonopoulos Penn State University
Alp Sentay Penn State University
Stephan Koenigsfest Purdue University
Athell Bennett Purdue University
Maksymilian Raupuk Purdue University
Mohamed Abdel-Aziz Rice University
Jake Faundez Samford University
Eduardo Lourido Samford University
Arnaud Restifo San Diego State University
Jan Kirchhoff San Diego State University
Sander Gjoels Andersen San Diego State University
Santiago Cevallos San Diego State University
Rafa Gonzalez Almazan San Diego State University
David Hough San Diego State University
Joel Popov San Diego State University
Clement Marzol South Alabama
Nash Vollenweider St. Mary's College (CA)
Angus Bradshaw Stetson University
Loic Blanco Stetson University
Trevor Johnson TCU
Reese Stalder TCU
Alastair Gray TCU
Eduardo Roldan TCU
Thomas Sevel Temple University
Alberto Cáceres Casas Temple University
Juan Araoz Temple University
Mark Wallner Temple University
Juan Carlos Aguilar Texas A&M
Kevin Lam Texas A&M
Artem Kapshuk Texas Tech
Tommy Mylnikov Texas Tech
Kareem Allaf The University of Iowa
Joe Tyler The University of Iowa
Jake Jacoby The University of Iowa
Piotr Smietana The University of Iowa
Jonas Larsen The University of Iowa
Will Davies The University of Iowa
Jason Kerst The University of Iowa
Andy Lau Troy University
Pelayo Antuna Meana Troy University
Jiaqi Duan Troy University
Tyler Schick Tulane
Luis Erlenbusch Tulane
Tim Dollman UAB
Stefan Gonzalez UAB
Luca Marquard UC IRVINE
Humberto Luis Lopez UC IRVINE
Daniel Gealer UC IRVINE
Oriol Puig UNC Charlotte
Constandinos Christoforou UNC Charlotte
Alex Garcia UNC Charlotte
Leonardo Menezes UNC Charlotte
Scotty Cameron UNC Charlotte
Hao Sheng Koay University at Buffalo
Ville Fridell University at Buffalo
Petr Vodak University at Buffalo
Vidit Vaghela University at Buffalo
Oscar Mesquida University of Arkansas
Adam Sanjurjo University of Arkansas
Matias Gonzalez University of Arkansas
Josh Howard-Tripp University of Arkansas
Alex Reco University of Arkansas
Jose Alonso University of Arkansas
Branch Terrell University of Arkansas
Jordan Belga University of Florida
Andres Andrade University of Florida
Stephen Madonia University of Florida
Christian Langmo University of Miami
Adria Soriano-Barrera University of Miami
Dane Dunlap University of Miami
Tatsuki Shimamoto University of Miami
Airam Castellano University of Missouri Kansas City
Alex Pozo University of Missouri Kansas City
Tom Kruse University of Missouri Kansas City
Diego Alejandro Giraldo Restrepo University of Missouri Kansas City
Gueninle Karim Abdoul Ouattara University of Nebraska Omaha
Tim Buttner University of New Mexico
Matthew Gamble University of Notre Dame
Guillermo Cabrera University of Notre Dame
Grayson Broadus University of Notre Dame
Brendon Kempin University of Notre Dame
Aleksandre Bakshi University of Oklahoma
Ferran Calvo University of Oklahoma
Adrian Oetzbach University of Oklahoma
Jochen Bertsch University of Oklahoma
James Davis University of Oklahoma
Stefano Tsorotiotis University of Oklahoma
Yancy Dennis University of South Carolina
Paul Jubb University of South Carolina
Wood Benton University of South Carolina
Thomas Brown University of South Carolina
Justin Roberts University of South Florida
Grayson Goldin University of South Florida
Adrian Ortiz University of Texas
Colin Markes University of Texas
John Mee University of Texas
Johnny Goodwin University of Texas
Koby Jansen University of Texas Rio Grande Valley
Joshua Goodger University of Tulsa
Lucca Baptista University of Tulsa
Jarod Hing University of Tulsa
Boriss Kamdem University of Tulsa
Mitchell Pritchard University of Tulsa
Kyrylo Tsygura University of Virginia
Matthew Lord University of Virginia
Ammar Alhoqbani University of Virginia
Chema Carranza University of Wisconsin
Osgar O'Hoisin University of Wisconsin
Jake Devine USC
Laurens Verboven USC
Tanner Smith USC
Henry Ji USC
Matt Smolicki USC
Guanaterme Nuez Delgado UT Arlington
Mauricio del Rio UT Arlington
Enrique Pardo UT Arlington
Eduard Simo UT Arlington
Abhishek BASTOLA UT Arlington
Andre Russo UT Arlington
Chad Kissell Valparaiso University
Brandon Ancona Valparaiso University
Gabriel Carvajal Valparaiso University
Garrett Gardner Valparaiso University
Alan Gadjiev Wake Forest
Julian Zlobinsky Wake Forest
Yuval Solomon Wake Forest
Maik Steiner Western Michigan University
Jannik Opitz Western Michigan University
Eric Olivarez Western Michigan University
Miroslav Herzan Wichita State University
Eddie Stoica Wichita State University
Andrea Caligiana Wichita State University
Pre-Qualifying Singles Alternate List
1. Uladzimir Dorash Temple University
2. Michael Dickson Butler University
3. Cagatay Soke Fresno State University
4. Morgan Dill Wake Forest
5. Manuel Castellanos Kennesaw State University
6. Francisco Bohorquez Temple University
7. Kweisi Kenyatte Valparaiso University
8. Niklas Gerdes University of Tennessee-Chattanooga
9. Yehonatan Kaufman University of Texas Rio Grande Valley
10. Will Kirkman Arizona State University
11. Matt Story Memphis
12. Benny Schweizer Lamar University
13. Justin Ghavami Samford University
14. Will Tutecky George Washington University
15. Kenneth Boykin Oral Roberts University
16. Daniel Langston Valparaiso University
17. Ivan Rakic Michigan State University
18. Cotter Wilson Ole Miss
19. William Grattan Smith Nebraska
20. Mason Bridegan University of Oklahoma
21. Elliot Johnstone University of Texas Rio Grande Valley
22. Pablo Aycart University of Miami
23. Bryan Triana Kennesaw State University
24. Guillem Sanchis Eastern Kentucky University
25. Marcus Smith Hofstra University
26. Parth Aggarwal Eastern Kentucky University
27. Brian Lee St. Mary's College (CA)
28. Jan Pehnec Oral Roberts University
29. Jacob Lagman St. Mary's College (CA)
30. Nicholas Marino Valparaiso University
31. Brian Pecyna Valparaiso University
32. Victor Pereira Eastern Washington University
33. Chris Dean Nebraska
34. Benjamin Wayand UNC Charlotte
35. Jakob Behun George Washington University
36. Jan Leithner Hofstra University
37. Ryan Mueller Wake Forest
38. Jabari Stafford George Washington University
39. Kavir Kumar North Carolina
40. Jeremy Field Eastern Washington University
41. Charlie Parry Wake Forest
42. Jorge Poyatos Garcia Troy University
43. Sam Rice UNC Charlotte
44. Nathan Reekie University of Nebraska Omaha
45. Jens Sweaney USC
46. Franklin Brozovich Valparaiso University
47. Alex Kim Michigan State University
48. Ladd Harrison North Carolina
49. Hunter Harrison Mississippi State University
50. Matt Campana St. Mary's College (CA)
51. Jacob Wareti Ohio State
52. Emerson Styles South Dakota State University
53. Laurentiu Schinteie Kennesaw State University
54. Flavien Raveau Eastern Washington University
55. Egehan Sertkaya Illinois State University
56. Eric Biscoveanu Temple University
57. Marco Paulo Castro South Dakota State University
58. Colin Harvey Michigan State University
59. Alvaro Santamaria Oral Roberts University
60. Ricardo Almeida Eastern Washington University
61. Carlos Martinez South Dakota State University
62. Rok Krizaj Nebraska
63. Jake Kuhlman University of Miami
64. Pat Hannity Wake Forest
65. Josh Bortnick University of Arkansas
66. Alejandro Gomez Monmouth University
67. Sansidh Kommaraju UT Arlington
68. Austin Williams Wichita State University
69. Brandon Lew Illinois State University
70. Chuck Tang South Dakota State University
71. Alex McNeel TCU
72. Elliot Ward South Dakota State University
73. Bailey Gong Fresno State University
74. Alexander Reinke South Dakota State University
75. Jon Meyer Nebraska
76. Eddy Leardini Oral Roberts University
77. Martin Batts Eastern Washington University
78. Carsyn Smith Arizona State University
79. Scott Hjelm Oral Roberts University
80. Andy Guymon Oral Roberts University
81. Henrique Stemmer South Dakota State University
82. Zac Price Oral Roberts University
83. Aidan DeBoer South Dakota State University
84. Philip Stockmar University of New Mexico
85. Jeremy Mueller Eastern Washington University
86. Linus Erhart Nebraska
87. Dennis Boisseau University of Texas Rio Grande Valley
88. Antonio Selma Troy University