> ITA Tennis Homepage > Events > ITA National Championships > Saint Francis Health System ITA Men's All-American > 2017 ITA Men's All-American Selections
2017 Saint Francis Health System ITA Men's All-American Championships

If you have questions regarding the selections, please contact your Region Chair
To withdraw a player, please email Wes Beaullieu

Withdrawal Deadline: Main Draw: 9/27, Qualifying: 9/24, Pre-Qualifying: 9/19 
    (All Withdrawal Deadlines at 11:59pm ET)


LAST UPDATED: 10/02/17 at 3:30pm ET

Main Draw Singles (alphabetical by school)
Johannes Schretter Baylor University
Billy Griffith Cal
Victor Pham Columbia University
Charlie Broom Dartmouth
Vinny Gillespie Drake University
Nicolas Alvarez Duke University
Spencer Furman Duke University
Guy Iradukunda Florida State University
Lucas Poullian Florida State University
Aron Hiltzik Illinois
William Bushamuka Kentucky
Ryo Matsumura Kentucky
Nuno Borges Mississippi State University
Alexis Galarneau NC State
William Blumberg North Carolina
Robert Kelly North Carolina
Mikael Torpegaard Ohio State
JJ Wolf Ohio State
Julian Cash Oklahoma State University
Adam Moundir Old Dominion University
Gustav Hansson Ole Miss
Constant De La Bassetiere Penn State University
Eduardo Mena Tennessee Tech University
Jordi Arconada Texas A&M
Constantin Schmitz Tulane
Martin Redlicki UCLA
Jose Salazar University of Arkansas
Alfredo Perez University of Florida
Wayne Montgomery University of Georgia
Emil Reinberg University of Georgia
Nathan Ponwith University of Georgia
Alex Knight University of Michigan
Matic Spec University of Minnesota
Alexander Lebedev University of Notre Dame
Spencer Papa University of Oklahoma
Thomas Laurent University of Oregon
Gabriel Friedrich University of South Carolina
Timo Stodder University of Tennessee
Harrison Scott University of Texas
Yuya Ito University of Texas
Majed Kilani University of Tulsa
Dan Little University of Utah
Alexander Cozbinov UNLV
Logan Smith USC
Peter Bertran USF
Petros Chrysochos Wake Forest
Skander Mansouri Wake Forest
Christian Seraphim Wake Forest

Main Draw Doubles (alphabetical by school)
Michael Geerts Tim Ruehl Arizona State University
Will Little Johannes Schretter Baylor University
Victor Pham Jackie Tang Columbia University
Spencer Furman Nick Stachowiak Duke University
Jose Gracia Lucas Poullain Florida State University
Niclas Braun Trevor Foshey Mississippi State University
Alexis Galarneau Michael Ogden NC State
William Blumberg Robert Kelly North Carolina
Ruben Montano Tim Handel Northern Arizona University
Mikael Torpegaard Martin Joyce Ohio State
Julian Cash Luke Hammond Oklahoma State
Fabian Fallert Grey Hamilton Ole Miss
Constant De La Bassetiere Christian Lakoseljac Penn State University
Sameer Kumar Michael Genender Stanford University
Alfredo Perez Johannes Ingildsen University of Florida
Robert Loeb Jan Zielinski University of Georgia
Nathan Ponwith Emil Reinberg University of Georgia
Parker Wynn Christopher Kougoucheff University of Louisville
Jefta Kecic Lasse Muscheites University of North Florida
Spencer Papa Jake van Emburgh University of Oklahoma
Leo Telles Rodrigo Banzer University of Texas
Lucca Baptista Josh Goodger University of Tulsa
Skander Mansouri Christian Seraphim Wake Forest
Marius Frosa Murkel Dellien Wichita State University