Division II Women - Southeast Nov. 4, 2013

  Division II Women - Southeast  
  Administered by the ITA  
  November 4, 2013  
TEAM    
RANK SCHOOL  
1 Armstrong Atlantic State University  
2 Columbus State University  
3 Francis Marion University  
4 Young Harris College  
5 Georgia College  
6 Georgia Regents University  
7 Erskine College  
8 Clayton State University  
9 Wingate University  
10 Anderson University  
     
SINGLES    
RANK PLAYER SCHOOL
1 Paola Cigui Columbus State University
2 Aleksandra Filipovski Armstrong Atlantic State University
3 Clara Perez Armstrong Atlantic State University
4 Barbora Krtickova Armstrong Atlantic State University
5 Marlen Hacke Armstrong Atlantic State University
6 Beatriz Leon Columbus State University
7 Olga Kalodzitsa Armstrong Atlantic State University
8 Hannah Keeling Clayton State University
9 Camila Tobar Columbus State University
10 Macy Polk Georgia College
11 Christina Rustcheff Queens College (NC)
12 Olivera Jokic Columbus State University
13 Corin Hallman Erskine College
14 Margot Simon USC Aiken
15 Julia Graf Francis Marion University
16 Layla Tanik Wingate
17 Miranda Guthrie Erskine College
18 Cameron Williams North Georgia
19 Ivana Marevic Georgia College
20 Carolina Lainez Lander
     
DOUBLES    
RANK PLAYERS SCHOOL
1 Aleksandra Filipovski/Barbora Krtickova Armstrong Atlantic State University
2 Marlen Hacke/Olga Kalodzitsa Armstrong Atlantic State University
3 Paola Cigui/Beatriz Leon Columbus State University
4 Julia Graf/Nora Westbye Francis Marion University
5 Mathilda Baartvedt/Natalia Escobar North Georgia
6 Susana Aguirre/Vanessa Ortiz Newberry College
7 Corin Hallman/Mika Goyette Erskine College
8 Laura Chapman/Olivera Jokic Columbus State University
9 Camila Tobar/Elena Preadca Columbus State University
10 Diana Dimarco/Aimee Dorley Young Harris College
Additional Information
  • Coaches Workspace
  • Players in the Pros
  • ITA Advantage - Member Discounts



  • Subscribe to the ITA Newsletter!
    Email: