Division II Men - South - May 25, 2010

Division II Men - South
Administered by the ITA   
May 25, 2010

Team
1     Barry
2     Valdosta State
3     Ouachita Baptist
4     Lynn
5     Rollins
6     Florida Southern
7     West Florida
8     Florida Tech
9     Eckerd
10   North Alabama
11   Delta State
12   West Alabama
13   Alabama Huntsville
14   Palm Beach Atlantic
15   Harding

Singles
1     Philip Pakebusch, Valdosta St
2     Daniel Dueren, Valdosta St
3     Allesandro Sarra, Lynn
4     Jeff Morris, Rollins
5     JC Diame, Ouachita Baptist
6     Marco Mokryzycki, Barry
7     Kevin Ducros, West Florida
8     Michael Knoedler, Florida Southern
9     Tomas Racak, Lynn
10   Ales Svigelj, Barry
11   Krasimir Atanasov, Palm Beach Atlantic
12   Emanuel Fraitzl, Barry
13   Leandro Ferreira, West Florida
14   Andry Pozhidaev, West Florida
15   Christian Hansen, Valdosta St
16   Jan Plewinski, Ouachita Baptist
17   Roman Schirmaier, Florida Southern
18   Willi Wolfer, Lynn
19   Till Heilshorn, Ouachita Baptist
20   Neil Clausen, Rollins
21   Max Wimmer, Barry
22   Arturo Baravalle, Rollins
23   Pierre Tafelski, Ouachita Baptist
24   Luca Pavanelli, Lynn
25   Christian Lange, Florida Southern

Doubles
1     Pakebusch-Kuech, Valdosta St
2     Svigelj-Wimmer, Barry
3     Morris-Clausen, Rollins
4     Sarra-Wolfer, Lynn
5     Ducros-Ferreira, West Florid
6     Knoedler-Schirmaier, Florida Southern
7     Dueren-Hansen, Valdosta
8     Pavanelli-Voirin, Lynn
9     Rowlands-Seijo, Rollins
10   Losmozes-Hanna, Florida Tech
11   Fraitzl-Mokryzycki, Barry
12   Heilshorn-Kuhlmann, Ouachita Baptist
13   Atanasov-Bolanos, Palm Beach Atlantic
14   Miskos-Zuleta, North Alabama
15   Racak-Laffey, Lynn
16   Sharnov-Velez, Barry
17   Maurin-Serrano, Delta State
18   Waeters-Waeters, Delta State
19   Pozhidaev-Lue, West Florida
20   Diame-Tafelski, Ouachita Baptist
Additional Information
  • Coaches Workspace
  • Players in the Pros
  • ITA Advantage - Member Discounts



  • Subscribe to the ITA Newsletter!
    Email: