2011 ITA All-American - Division II


MEN WOMEN
Player School Criteria Player School Criteria
Jake Hendrie Abilene Christian D Jaclyn Walker Abilene Christian S/D
Hans Hach Abilene Christian S/D Julia Mongin Abilene Christian S/D
Rafael Array Armstrong Atlantic D Aleksandra Flipovski Armstrong Atlantic S/D
Eudaldo Bonet Armstrong Atlantic S Alida Muller-Wehlau Armstrong Atlantic S/D
Mikk Irdoja Armstrong Atlantic S/D Barbara Kritckova Armstrong Atlantic S/D
Max Wimmer Barry D Barbi Pocza Barry S/D
Emanuel Fraitzl Barry S Angie Wershel Barry D
Santiago Romero Cameron S Annie Hwang BYU-Hawaii S
Christoph Noblet Columbus State D Elwin Li BYU-Hawaii S/D
Gordan Divljak Columbus State D Yuan Jia BYU-Hawaii S/D
Andrey Boldarev Concordia S Verena Preikschas CSU-Stanislaus S/D
Gino Ramirez Flagler D Katie Eng CSU-Stanislaus D
David Cotrone Flagler S/D Amanda Moberg Cameron S
Oshada Wijemanne Francis Marion S Viktorya Semrodenko Clayton State S/D
Frederic Schoelzel Grand Canyon S Ivana Krommelova Clayton State D
Peter Michnev Hawaii Pacific S Tracy Castillo Columbus State S
Paul Henri-Arrigoni Lander S Loriane Favoretto Columbus State D
Alessandro Sarra Lynn D Madeline Johnson Columbus State D
Luca Pavanelli Lynn D Agnese Rozite Florida Southern S
Willi Wolfer Lynn S/D Katarina Huba Florida Tech D
Vlad Cirla Lynn S/D Kristina Huba Florida Tech D
Till Heilshorn Ouachita Baptist D Jitka Gavdunova Francis Marion S
Tobias Kulmann Ouachita Baptist S/D Zora Vickova Hawaii Pacific S/D
Attila Toth Queens (NY) S Celina Goetti Hawaii Pacific D
Jeff Morris Rollins S Elenora Ianozzi Lynn S/D
Erik Elliot UC-San Diego S Magdalena Ekert Lynn S
Christian Hansen Valdosta State D Ioana Ivan Lynn D
Philip Pakebusch Valdosta State S Roshini Luthra Rollins S
Daniel Duren Valdota State S/D Taylor Brewster West Florida S
Andrey Pozhidaev West Florida D
Leandro Ferreira West Florida S/D
Additional Information
  • Coaches Workspace
  • Players in the Pros
  • ITA Advantage - Member Discounts



  • Subscribe to the ITA Newsletter!
    Email: